Home Store 1.9 GDPS Status

Server Info

Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total3886332957590667574
N/A3091230912000
Auto310230861
Easy12911118101
Normal22914215221
Hard932269068610
Harder161942157713213
Insane11678510829910
Demon16992169732038

Accounts

TypeCount
Total95428
Registered36664
Total Actions4447354
Active this Month1698
Active this Week516

Comments

FromCount
Everyone92222
Moderators1734

Leaderboards

StatCount
Total84459
Banned10969
Stars Collected153873958
Coins Collected2374349
Demons Completed4120983
Creator Points Rewarded2048