Home Store 1.9 GDPS Status

Server Info

Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total7094564663628284691
N/A6223762237000
Auto313331061
Easy13512123101
Normal24118223221
Hard983469379612
Harder171071163916313
Insane1304161114312911
Demon19061190542052

Accounts

TypeCount
Total298258
Registered59222
Total Actions6643945
Active this Month1494
Active this Week409

Comments

FromCount
Everyone155319
Moderators2264

Leaderboards

StatCount
Total287213
Banned11045
Stars Collected154772353
Coins Collected2464271
Demons Completed4145362
Creator Points Rewarded2388